Rep and AFF Coaching for Grades 10-12 (2017)

 

TERM 2 & 3  Timetable 2017

REP TRAINING TERM 2 & 3 2017 LOWER YOUTH (Grade 10th to 12th Boys and Girls)

Term 2 and 3 Timetable Training commencing week 1ST May  and finishes the week 3RD July if you paid before Term 2 finishes you will only pay $200 for Term 2 & 3 after that it will cost $270.  Term 3 Commences 24th July and finishes the week 25th  September 2017

Rep Training for Lower Youth Term 2 Boys

Term 2 commencing 1st May and finishes the week of 3rd July this includes Skill Builders (Click here for Info) and Rep Training you only need to register in term 2 for term 2 & 3 Training. Training will either be at Ngahue Reserve (Click Here See Map) , Madills Farm or Glover

 

Rep Training 10th Grade Boys Coaches Billy Harris and Jesus 

10th Grade Gold/W/Y Teams

  • Training Tuesday at 4.30 to 5.30pm  Ngahue 5 & Friday at 5.30 to 6.30 at Glover Park 9

10th Grade B/G/Black Teams

  • Training Tuesday at 5.30 to 6.30pm  Ngahue 5 & Friday at 4.30 to 5.30 at Glover Park 9

 

Rep Training 11th Grade Boys Coaches Jeremie Bouvet  & Sander Waterland

11th Grade for Gold/W/Y Teams

  • Training Monday at  5.15pm to 6.15pm  Glover 1 & 2 and Thursday at 5.15pm to 6.15pm at Glover Park 6 & 7 

11th Grade for B/G Teams

  • Training Monday at 6.30pm to 7.30 Glover 1& 2 and Thursday at 6.30pm to 7.30 at Glover Park 6 & 7

 

Rep Training 12th Grade Boys Coaches Matt  Maslak

12th Grade Gold/W/Y Teams

  • Training Monday 5pm to 6.15pm  Crossfields 1 and Thursday 5pm to 6.15pm Crossfields 1

12th Grade BK/G/B Teams

  • Training Monday 6.15pm to 7.15pm  Crossfields 1  and Wednesday 5pm to 6.15pm Crossfields 1

 

Rep Training for Lower Youth Term 2 & 3 Girls

Term 2 commencing 1st May and finishes the week of 3rd July  if you paid before end of term 2 finishes you will only pay $200 for Term 2 & 3 after that it will cost you $270.  Training will either be at Ngahue Reserve (Click Here See Map) , Madills Farm or Glover Park

 

Rep Training 10th Grade Girls Coaches Tayla and Beth

10th Grade Girls Gold/W Teams

  • Training Monday 4.30 to 5.30 Glover Park 12  and  Thursday 4.30 to 5.30pm  Madills 5 

 

Rep Training 11th Grade Girls Coaches Beth/Tayla

11th Grade Girls Gold/W

  • Training Monday 5.30 to 6.30pm Glover Park 12  and Thursday 5.30 to 6.30pm at Madills 5

 

Rep Training 12th Grade Girls Coaches Rebekah and Mauro

12th Grade Girls Gold/W

  • Training Monday 5.30pm to 6.30pm  Madills Farm  and Thursday 5.15pm to 6.15pm Glover Park 2 &  3

 

Please click here and follow the instructions and link to register online for Academy Coaching.